English (Communication and Information Management; Government Accounting; Federal Administration)
proactive disclosure [correct]
DEF: The routine and planned public disclosure of information by a governmental organization.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale)
divulgation proactive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Divulgation périodique d'information effectuée de façon planifiée par une organisation gouvernementale.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Contabilidad pública; Administración federal)
divulgación proactiva [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Divulgación proactiva de políticas, servicios, infraestructuras e información sobre la actividad emprendedora.