English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems; Sexology)
sexual misconduct [correct]; sexual misbehaviour [correct]
CONT: The government ... understands that for Canada's military to truly renew, its culture must be one in which all members of the armed forces are safe and where sexual misconduct and abuse of power are not tolerated.
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux; Sexologie)
inconduite sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement est […] conscient que les forces militaires canadiennes doivent, pour qu'elles puissent réellement se renouveler, adopter une culture où tous les membres des forces armées sont en sécurité et où l'inconduite sexuelle et l'abus de pouvoir ne sont pas tolérés.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Problemas sociales; Sexología)
conducta sexual indebida [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La prevención, una doctrina sólida y una capacitación amplia son esenciales para evitar la conducta sexual indebida.