English (Rights and Freedoms; Citizenship and Immigration)
racial superiority [correct]
CONT: Recognize the importance of the Regional Preparatory Conference of the Americas against Racism, Racial Discrimination, Xenophobia and Related Forms of Intolerance and undertake to participate actively in the World Conference to be held in South Africa in 2001, promoting its objectives and stressing that political platforms based on racism, xenophobia or doctrines of racial superiority must be condemned as incompatible with democracy and transparent and accountable governance ...
PHR: Doctrine of racial superiority.
French (Droits et libertés; Citoyenneté et immigration)
supériorité raciale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Doctrine de supériorité raciale.
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
superioridad racial [feminine noun]
PHR: Doctrina de superioridad racial.