English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Legal Documents; Biometrics)
authorized receiving organization [correct, noun]
DEF: An organization authorized to process an official travel document ... and, as such, potentially allowed in the future to record details in the optional capacity expansion technology.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Documents juridiques; Biométrie)
organisme récepteur autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organisme autorisé à traiter un document de voyage officiel [...] et, comme tel, susceptible d'être autorisé dans l'avenir à enregistrer des détails dans la technologie optionnelle d'expansion de capacité.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Documentos jurídicos; Biometría)
organización receptora autorizada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Organización autorizada para procesar un documento oficial de viaje [...] y, como tal, potencialmente admisible en el futuro para registrar detalles en la tecnología de expansión de capacidad opcional.