English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
counterfeit travel document [correct, officially approved]
OBS: counterfeit travel document: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
document de voyage contrefait [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: document de voyage contrefait : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
documento de viaje falsificado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Imitado fraudulentamente.
OBS: documento de viaje falsificado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).