English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
forged travel document [correct, officially approved]
OBS: forged travel document: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
faux document de voyage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: faux document de voyage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
documento de viaje adulterado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: documento de viaje adulterado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).