English (Mineralogy)
conite [correct]
OBS: A variety of dolomite ...
French (Minéralogie)
conite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carbonate naturel de magnésium ...
OBS: [...] variété calcifère de giobertite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
conita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dolomía propia de Islandia.