English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Genitals)
mastalgia [correct]; mastodynia [correct]; mammalgia [correct]; mazodynia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the breast.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Organes génitaux)
mastodynie [correct, feminine noun]; mastalgie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Douleur aux seins.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Órganos genitales)
mastalgia [correct, feminine noun]; mastodinia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dolor en las mamas.