English (Symptoms (Medicine))
dysuria [correct]; dysury [correct]
DEF: Painful or difficult urination, symptomatic of numerous conditions.
OBS: Can be seen in Reiter's disease.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
dysurie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Miction difficile ou douloureuse.
OBS: Peut s'observer dans le syndrome de Fiessinger-Leroy-Reiter.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
disuria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dificultad o dolor al orinar [...]