English (Digestive Tract)
odynophagia [correct]
DEF: Pain on deglutition.
French (Appareil digestif)
odynophagie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Difficulté de la déglutition s'accompagnant de douleurs.
Spanish (Aparato digestivo)
odinofagia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dolor al deglutir.