English (Practice and Procedural Law)
search without warrant [correct, noun]
OBS: search without warrant: Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit judiciaire)
perquisition sans mandat [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: perquisition sans mandat : Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
allanamiento de domicilio sin orden legal [masculine noun]
OBS: allanamiento de domicilio sin orden legal : Expresión reproducida de Law Terminology con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.