English (Foreign Trade)
lesser-duty rule
French (Commerce extérieur)
règle du droit moindre [feminine noun]
OBS: À la marge de dumping.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
norma del derecho inferior [feminine noun]
OBS: Al margen de dumping.