English (Life Insurance)
limited premium
French (Assurance sur la vie)
prime limitée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de vida)
prima temporal [correct, feminine noun]; prima limitada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Prima] que se satisface durante un período de tiempo inferior al de la duración del contrato.