English (Air Traffic Control)
dormant address [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dormant address: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
adresse gelée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: adresse gelée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
dirección «durmiente» [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: dirección «durmiente» : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).