English (Petroleum Asphalts; Solid Fossil Fuels)
harbolite [correct]
DEF: A carbonaceous asphaltic deposit containing 3% bitumen and coal (Turkey).
French (Bitumes; Combustibles fossiles solides)
harbolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété d'asphalte dur utilisé comme combustible.
Spanish (Asfaltos de petróleo; Combustibles fósiles sólidos)
harbolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cierto asfalto muy duro que puede ser utilizado como combustible.