English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
access to financial services [correct]
CONT: At their Pittsburgh Summit in September 2009, G20 leaders committed to improving access to financial services for the poor.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
accès aux services financiers [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'accès aux services financiers des catégories de population à faibles revenus a nettement progressé ces six dernières années.
Spanish (Inversiones; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
acceso a los servicios financieros [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La falta de acceso a los servicios financieros se debe a factores físicos, económicos, normativos y culturales. Los pobres, las mujeres, los jóvenes, la población rural y las personas que trabajan en la economía informal se ven particularmente afectados.