English (Foreign Trade)
North-South trade [correct]
DEF: Trade between the industrialised and developing countries.
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce nord-sud [correct, masculine noun]; échanges nord-sud [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio norte-sur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Intercambio comercial existente entre los países denominados desarrollados y de economía de mercado y los países denominados en desarrollo.