English (Ecosystems)
vulnerability of an ecosystem
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écosystèmes)
vulnérabilité d'un écosystème [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecosistemas)
vulnerabilidad de un ecosistema [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nivel de debilidad del ecosistema frente a una agresión, que es función del tipo y valor del ecosistema y de las características, forma y duración de la agresión.