English (Visual Disorders)
cicatricial ectropion [correct]
DEF: [A form of] ectropion of the eyelids after burns, lacerations, or skin infection.
French (Troubles de la vision)
ectropion cicatriciel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ectropion dû à des cicatrices de brûlures ou de plaies.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
ectropión cicatrizal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Variedad de ectropión que es debida a la retracción de tejido cicatrizal de lesiones faciales.