English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment)
non-discrimination [correct]
CONT: Non-discrimination in hiring and employment of labour.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
non-discrimination [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Non-discrimination dans l'embauche et dans l'emploi de la main-d'œuvre.
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
no-discriminación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Principio de igualdad entre las personas por el cual nadie puede ser excluido o favorecido laboralmente por razón de sexo, edad, raza, religión, origen social, etc.