English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
dataflash header [correct, officially approved]; DH [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dataflash header; DH: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
en-tête de flash de données [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; DH [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: en-tête de flash de données; DH : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
encabezamiento de notificación de datos [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; DH [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: encabezamiento de notificación de datos; DH : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).