English (Air Traffic Control)
high-level routing [correct, officially approved]
OBS: high-level routing: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
routage de haut niveau [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: routage de haut niveau : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
encaminamiento de alto nivel [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: encaminamiento de alto nivel : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).