English (Air Transport)
low-level routing [correct, officially approved]
OBS: low-level routing: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
routage de bas niveau [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: routage de bas niveau: terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
encaminamiento de bajo nivel [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: encaminamiento de bajo nivel : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).