English (Air Navigation Aids; Telecommunications)
routing list [correct, officially approved]; routing directory [correct, officially approved]
DEF: A list in a communication centre indicating for each addressee the outgoing circuit to be used.
OBS: routine list; routine directory: terms and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Télécommunications)
liste d'acheminement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; liste de routage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; annuaire d'acheminement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; annuaire de routage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Dans un centre de communications, liste indiquant, pour chaque destinataire, le circuit de sortie à utiliser.
OBS: liste d'acheminement; liste de routage; annuaire d'acheminement; annuaire de routage : termes et définition uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea; Telecomunicaciones)
lista de encaminamiento [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; guía de encaminamiento [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Lista, en un centro de comunicaciones, que indica el circuito de salida que hay que utilizar para cada destinatario.
OBS: lista de encaminamiento; guía de encaminamiento : término y definición aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).