English (IT Security)
non-repudiation service [correct]
OBS: non-repudiation service: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Sécurité des TI)
service de non-répudiation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service de non-répudiation : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
servicio de no repudio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: No repudio : se refiere a evitar que una entidad que haya enviado o recibido información alegue ante terceros que no la envió o recibió.