English (Air Transport)
private entity [correct, officially approved]
OBS: private entity: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
organisme privé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: organisme privé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
entidad privada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: entidad privada : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).