English (Sociology)
accessibility [correct]
DEF: The quality of an environment that enables a person to access it with ease.
French (Sociologie)
accessibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Qualité d'un environnement qui permet à une personne d'y accéder avec facilité.
Spanish (Sociología)
accesibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de aspectos que pueden influir en la capacidad o facilidad de una persona de funcionar en su entorno.