English (Advertising Techniques)
native advertising [correct]; sponsored content [correct]; sponcon [correct]
DEF: Advertising that matches the form and function of the platform on which it appears.
French (Techniques publicitaires)
publicité native [correct, feminine noun]; pub native [correct, feminine noun]; publicité indigène [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Publicité qui s'apparente par la forme et la fonction à la plateforme sur laquelle elle apparaît.
Spanish (Técnicas publicitarias)
publicidad nativa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Forma de publicidad en medios pagados que se adapta en forma y funcionalidad al entorno en el que aparece.