English (Air Freight)
containerized baggage [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Arrangements should be made for rapid unloading of baggage, including containerized baggage, from the aircraft.
OBS: containerized baggage: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
bagages en conteneur [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: Il est recommandé de prendre les mesures nécessaires pour que le déchargement des bagages, y compris les bagages en conteneurs, ainsi que leur transport depuis l'aéronef [...] soit effectué avec rapidité [...]
OBS: bagages en conteneur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
equipaje en contenedor [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: equipaje en contenedor : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).