English (Air Terminals; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Commercial Aviation)
unchecked baggage [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unchecked baggage: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérogares; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Aviation commerciale)
bagages non enregistrés [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: bagages non enregistrés : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Terminales aéreas; Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Aviación comercial)
equipaje no facturado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: equipaje no facturado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).