English (Nervous System)
agraphia [correct]
DEF: Loss or impairment of the ability to write (letters, syllables, words, or phrases) due to an injury to a specific cerebral area or occasionally due to emotional factors.
French (Système nerveux)
agraphie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacité plus ou moins profonde d'utiliser l'écriture pour s'exprimer, sans rapport avec un trouble moteur, et causée par une atteinte des centres nerveux.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
agrafia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacidad de expresarse por escrito.