English (Risks and Threats (Security); General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
health risk [correct, noun]
CONT: A health risk is the chance or likelihood that something will harm or otherwise affect your health. Risk doesn't mean that something bad will definitely happen. It's just a possibility. Several characteristics, called risk factors, affect whether your health risks are high or low.
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
risque pour la santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Riesgos y amenazas (Seguridad); Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
riesgo para la salud [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] referentes claves de la psicología de la salud [...] han señalado que los comportamientos que conllevan un riesgo para la salud deben ser comprendidos como patrones consistentes que llevan a las personas a actuar de un modo estable y previsible [...]