English (Telephone Switching)
outgoing attendant transfer [correct]
DEF: A facility similar in function to All Calls Attendant Transfer but the transfer capability is restricted to outgoing central office calls originated by an internal station.
French (Commutation téléphonique)
transfert à opérateur des appels sortants [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Conmutación telefónica)
transferencia a operadora de llamadas salientes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Facilidad con función similar a la transferencia de llamadas al operador pero cuya capacidad de transferencia está restringida a las llamadas salientes de la central telefónica originadas por una estación interna.