English (Meteorology; Climate Change)
PILOT SHIP
OBS: Upper-wind report from a sea station.
French (Météorologie; Changements climatiques)
PILOT SHIP
OBS: Message d'observation de vent en altitude provenant d'une station en mer.
Spanish (Meteorología; Cambio climático)
PILOT SHIP
OBS: Informe de observación de viento en altitud proveniente de una estación en el mar.