English (Air Transport)
reliability of service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: reliability of service: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
fiabilité du service [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fiabilité du service : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
fiabilidad del servicio [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fiabilidad del servicio : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).