English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
Fusarium wilt of pea [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
flétrissure fusarienne du pois [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Réduction du rendement et seuil d'intervention de l'anthracnose et de la flétrissure fusarienne du pois.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
fusariosis del guisante [correct, feminine noun]; fusariosis de la arveja [correct, feminine noun]; marchitez del guisante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plagas en los guisantes [...] enfermedades producidas por hongos [...]Fusariosis. Existen dos tipos : A. Podredumbre del tallo [...] B. Marchitamiento del guisante [...]