English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
Arthur
OBS: variety of peas
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
Arthur
OBS: variété de pois
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Economía agrícola)
Arthur
OBS: Variedad de guisantes en Canadá.