English (Geology)
lithoglyphite [correct]
DEF: A fossil that presents the appearance of being engraved or shaped by art.
French (Géologie)
lithoglyphite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pierre présentant des figures qui semblent gravées.
Spanish (Geología)
litioglifita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Piedra provista naturalmente de dibujos o figuras que parecen haber sido grabados.