English (Communication and Information Management)
directory [correct]
PHR: event directory, group directory, service provider directory, skills directory
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
annuaire [correct, masculine noun]; répertoire [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: annuaire de groupes, annuaire des compétences, annuaire des prestataires de services, annuaire d'événements
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
directorio [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si el servicio Google Groups for Business está habilitado, puedes ocultar cualquier grupo de tu directorio de Grupos de Google. O bien, puedes mostrar cualquier grupo que se haya ocultado del directorio.