English (Internet and Telematics)
consumer social network [correct]
CONT: The specialized business social networks are being joined by the consumer social networks where "business-centric applications" or widgets are being developed and launched at sites ...
French (Internet et télématique)
réseau social de consommateurs [masculine noun]; réseau social de clients [masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
red social de consumidores [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La red social de consumidores inteligentes Yibril [...] fomentará el ahorro en la cesta de la compra de los hogares españoles. Se trata de una red en Internet donde los usuarios pueden hacer su lista de la compra, ver los precios de los supermercados que tienen más cerca y decidir así dónde comprar [...]