English (Banking)
relationship banking [correct]
DEF: A bank services marketing concept directed at providing the customer with all banking service needs as mutually determined.
French (Banque)
services bancaires sur mesure [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
banca personalizada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tendencia de hacerse cargo de los servicios financieros de los clientes de forma personalizada a cambio de una tasa o comisión global, en vez de por cada uno de los servicios prestados.