English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
pesto gnocchi [correct, invariable]
OBS: gnocchi: Small dumplings made with flour, semolina, potato, etcetera, cooked and served with cheese or seasoning.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
gnocchis au pesto [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: gnocchi : Boulette de semoule ou de purée de pommes de terre que l'on fait pocher et gratiner.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
ñoquis al pesto [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: ñoqui : Masa hecha con patatas mezcladas con harina de trigo, mantequilla, leche, huevo y queso rallado, dividida en trocitos, que se cuecen en agua hirviendo con sal.