English (Communication and Information Management)
contact information [correct]
DEF: Information on how to reach a person or business such as an address, telephone and fax numbers, Web and e-mail addresses.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
coordonnées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Renseignements qui situent une personne [ou une entreprise] (adresse, numéro de téléphone, etc.).
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
información de contacto [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Se considera información de contacto la que, entre otros, incluye : dirección de e-mail, dirección geográfica, código postal, número(s) de teléfono y/o fax, así como URL o sitios web.
PHR: Tarjeta de información de contacto.