English (Footwear (Clothing); Sports Equipment and Accessories; Boxing)
boxing boot [correct]
CONT: These ... boxing boots have an ultra-lightweight design constructed with a high quality, suede leather upper coupled with breathable mesh panels. These boxing boots also benefit from an EVA midsole for boxing specific cushioning, along with a tacky outsole enhancing stability ensuring a solid stance to prevent slipping in the ring.
French (Chaussures (Vêtements); Équipement et accessoires de sport; Boxe)
chaussure de boxe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Calzado; Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Boxeo)
bota de boxeo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Descripción : bota de boxeo francés. Cómodo calzado fabricado con piel y nylon de color negro. Suela de goma. Zona del tobillo acolchada.