English (Urinary Tract)
incontinence [correct]
DEF: The inability to control functions such as defecation (fecal incontinence) or urination (urinary incontinence).
French (Appareil urinaire)
incontinence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Émission involontaire de matières fécales ou d'urine.
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
incontinencia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emisión involuntaria de orina o materias fecales.