English (Dentistry)
intratubular dentine [correct]
DEF: A mineralized matrix which is found in the tubules of orthodentine.
French (Dentisterie)
dentine intratubulaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Matrice minéralisée que l'on trouve dans les tubuli de l'orthodentine.
Spanish (Odontología)
dentina intratubular [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Matriz mineralizada que se halla en los túbulos de ortodentina.