English (Military Organization)
national infrastructure [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Infrastructure provided and financed by a NATO member in its own territory solely for its own forces (including those forces assigned to or designated for NATO).
OBS: national infrastructure: term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire)
infrastructure nationale [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Infrastructure établie et financée par un membre de l'OTAN sur son propre territoire et uniquement pour ses propres forces [...] y compris les forces affectées ou prévues pour l'OTAN).
OBS: infrastructure nationale : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Organización militar)
infraestructura nacional [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Infraestructura suministrada y financiada en su territorio por un miembro de la OTAN para sus fuerzas(incluyendo las fuerzas asignadas o designadas para la OTAN).