English (General Vocabulary)
fall like
CONT: fall like weather; fall weather
French (Vocabulaire général)
automnal [correct]
CONT: Temps automnal
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
autumnal [correct]; otoñal [correct]
DEF: Relativo al otoño.