English (Air Transport)
colour perception requirement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Personnel licensing.
OBS: colour perception requirement: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
condition de perception des couleurs [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Licences du personnel.
OBS: condition de perception des couleurs : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
requisito aplicable a la percepción de los colores [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Otorgamiento de licencias al personal.
OBS: requisito aplicable a la percepción de los colores : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI)