English (Air Transport)
physical and mental requirement [correct]
OBS: (Personnel licensing).
French (Transport aérien)
condition d'aptitude physique et mentale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Licences du personnel).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
requisito de aptitud psicofísica [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgamiento de licencias al personal.