English (Air Transport)
medical certification [correct]
OBS: (Personnel licensing).
French (Transport aérien)
certificat médical favorable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (Licences du personnel).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
certificado médico favorable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgamiento de licencias.