English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
flight fitness
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
aptitude au vol [feminine noun]
OBS: D'une personne.
OBS: Licences du personnel.
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
aptitud para el vuelo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Otorgamiento de licencias al personal.