English (Mineralogy)
chloroxiphite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of a basic chloride of lead and copper ...
French (Minéralogie)
chloroxiphite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxychlorure naturel de plomb et de cuivre.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cloroxifita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxicloruro de plomo y cobre; es un mineral de color verde oliváceo, que cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico.