English (Mineralogy)
lorettoite [correct]
DEF: A honey-yellow oxychloride of lead ...
OBS: Bladed masses. Tetragonal (?). From Loretto, Tennessee.
French (Minéralogie)
lorettoïte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxychlorure naturel de plomb.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
lorettoíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxicloruro de plomo [...]
OBS: [...] mineral amarillo que cristaliza en el sistema tetragonal.