English (Mineralogy)
laurionite [correct]
DEF: An oxy-chloride of lead, formed by the action of sea-water on ancient lead slags.
French (Minéralogie)
laurionite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxychlorure hydraté naturel de plomb.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
laurionita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxicloruro hidratado de plomo [...] que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.