English (Foreign Trade; Phraseology)
refer to [correct]; bring before [correct]
OBS: a panel.
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie)
porter devant [correct]
OBS: un groupe spécial.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Fraseología)
referir [correct]
OBS: a un panel de expertos.