English (Marketing; Collaborative and Social Communications)
paid reach [correct]
CONT: Organic reach is the number of people who had an unpaid post ... enter their screen, and paid reach is the number of people who had a paid post ... enter their screen.
French (Commercialisation; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
portée payante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
alcance pagado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Alcance pagado es el número de personas que han visto en su pantalla una publicación pagada de tu página.