English (Marketing; Collaborative and Social Communications)
organic reach [correct]
CONT: Organic reach is the number of people who had an unpaid post ... enter their screen, and paid reach is the number of people who had a paid post ... enter their screen.
French (Commercialisation; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
portée organique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
alcance orgánico [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El alcance orgánico es el número de personas que han visto en su pantalla una publicación no pagada de tu página.