English (Computer Display Technology)
visual page [correct]
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
page affichée [correct, feminine noun]; page visuelle [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Técnicas de visualización (Computadoras))
página visual [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Representación visual consistente de uno o varios archivos(ficheros) de visualizaciones de pantalla almacenados en algún medio.