English (Psychology; Sociology)
demiboy [correct]; demiguy [correct]
DEF: A person whose gender is partially man and partially another gender.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
demi-garçon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne dont le genre est partiellement homme et partiellement un autre genre.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
semichico [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Persona que se identifica de forma parcial con la identidad del chico, pero no siente una identificación al 100%.