English (Finance)
negotiable options market
OBS: Of Paris.
French (Finances)
marché à options négociables [masculine noun]; MONEP [masculine noun]
OBS: De Paris.
Spanish (Finanzas)
mercado de opciones negociables [masculine noun]
OBS: De París.