English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic planner [correct]; non-deterministic planner [correct]
CONT: In successive trials, a non-deterministic planner is not guaranteed to return the same solution every time if more than one solution exists.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
planificateur non déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
planificador no determinista [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] es un planificador no determinista, debido a su enfoque de búsqueda local estocástica, pero es capaz de encontrar una primera solución muy rápidamente.