English (Mineralogy)
krugite [correct]
OBS: In mineralogy, a polyhalite occurring in Stassfwit, Germany.
French (Minéralogie)
krugite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de polyhalite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
krugita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variedad de polihalita; es un mineral informe, de color blanco.