English (Air Transport)
peak season [correct, officially approved]
OBS: peak season: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
saison de pointe [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: saison de pointe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
temporada de punta [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: temporada de punta : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).