English (Air Freight)
point of unlading [correct, officially approved]
OBS: point of unlading: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
lieu de déchargement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: lieu de déchargement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
punto de descarga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: punto de descarga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).